• 11/08/2021
  • Commenti disabilitati su Risultati Campionato 2021/22

Risultati Campionato 2021/22

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiGiornata
Tramec Cento
OraSì Ravenna
1
Chieti Basket 1974
Unieuro Forlì
1
Janus Basket Fabriano
Stella Azzurra Roma
1
Top Secret Ferrara
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
1
Benacquista Latina
Tezenis Verona
1
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Pallacanestro Nardò
1
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Givova Scafati
1
OraSì Ravenna
Benacquista Latina
2
Pallacanestro Nardò
Tramec Cento
2
Tezenis Verona
Chieti Basket 1974
2
Stella Azzurra Roma
Top Secret Ferrara
2
Givova Scafati
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
2
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
2
Unieuro Forlì
Janus Basket Fabriano
2
Top Secret Ferrara
OraSì Ravenna
3
Chieti Basket 1974
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
3
Benacquista Latina
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
3
Tramec Cento
Tezenis Verona
3
Janus Basket Fabriano
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
3
Pallacanestro Nardò
Givova Scafati
3
Unieuro Forlì
Stella Azzurra Roma
3
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Janus Basket Fabriano
4
OraSì Ravenna
Pallacanestro Nardò
4
Givova Scafati
Top Secret Ferrara
4
Tramec Cento
Benacquista Latina
4
Tezenis Verona
Unieuro Forlì
4
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Stella Azzurra Roma
4
Chieti Basket 1974
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
4
OraSì Ravenna
Tezenis Verona
5
Top Secret Ferrara
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
5
Stella Azzurra Roma
Givova Scafati
5
Pallacanestro Nardò
Chieti Basket 1974
5
Benacquista Latina
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
5
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Janus Basket Fabriano
5
Unieuro Forlì
Tramec Cento
5
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
OraSì Ravenna
6
Chieti Basket 1974
Benacquista Latina
6
Tezenis Verona
Pallacanestro Nardò
6
Janus Basket Fabriano
Top Secret Ferrara
6
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Unieuro Forlì
6
Stella Azzurra Roma
Tramec Cento
6
Givova Scafati
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
6
OraSì Ravenna
Chieti Basket 1974
7
Unieuro Forlì
Givova Scafati
7
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Stella Azzurra Roma
7
Pallacanestro Nardò
Janus Basket Fabriano
7
Tezenis Verona
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
7
Benacquista Latina
Top Secret Ferrara
7
Tramec Cento
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
7
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Tramec Cento
8
Janus Basket Fabriano
OraSì Ravenna
8
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Benacquista Latina
8
Stella Azzurra Roma
Pallacanestro Nardò
8
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Tezenis Verona
8
Top Secret Ferrara
Unieuro Forlì
8
Chieti Basket 1974
Givova Scafati
8
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Top Secret Ferrara
9
OraSì Ravenna
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
9
Tezenis Verona
Stella Azzurra Roma
9
Pallacanestro Nardò
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
9
Tramec Cento
Chieti Basket 1974
9
Unieuro Forlì
Benacquista Latina
9
Givova Scafati
Janus Basket Fabriano
9
Stella Azzurra Roma
OraSì Ravenna
10
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Unieuro Forlì
10
Givova Scafati
Tezenis Verona
10
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
10
Janus Basket Fabriano
Tramec Cento
10
Top Secret Ferrara
Chieti Basket 1974
10
Benacquista Latina
Pallacanestro Nardò
10
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Unieuro Forlì
11
OraSì Ravenna
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
11
Benacquista Latina
Janus Basket Fabriano
11
Tezenis Verona
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
11
Pallacanestro Nardò
Top Secret Ferrara
11
Chieti Basket 1974
Stella Azzurra Roma
11
Tramec Cento
Givova Scafati
11
Givova Scafati
OraSì Ravenna
12
Janus Basket Fabriano
Tezenis Verona
12
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Chieti Basket 1974
12
Unieuro Forlì
Pallacanestro Nardò
12
Top Secret Ferrara
Tramec Cento
12
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
12
Stella Azzurra Roma
Benacquista Latina
12
OraSì Ravenna
Unieuro Forlì
13
Benacquista Latina
Givova Scafati
13
Pallacanestro Nardò
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
13
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Stella Azzurra Roma
13
Tramec Cento
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
13
Tezenis Verona
Top Secret Ferrara
13
Chieti Basket 1974
Janus Basket Fabriano
13
OraSì Ravenna
Tramec Cento
14
Stella Azzurra Roma
Janus Basket Fabriano
14
Givova Scafati
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
14
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Top Secret Ferrara
14
Unieuro Forlì
Chieti Basket 1974
14
Pallacanestro Nardò
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
14
Tezenis Verona
Benacquista Latina
14
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Givova Scafati
15
Benacquista Latina
OraSì Ravenna
15
Janus Basket Fabriano
Unieuro Forlì
15
Top Secret Ferrara
Stella Azzurra Roma
15
Tramec Cento
Pallacanestro Nardò
15
Chieti Basket 1974
Tezenis Verona
15
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
15
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Chieti Basket 1974
16
OraSì Ravenna
Top Secret Ferrara
16
Stella Azzurra Roma
Unieuro Forlì
16
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Janus Basket Fabriano
16
Tezenis Verona
Tramec Cento
16
Givova Scafati
Pallacanestro Nardò
16
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Benacquista Latina
16
Pallacanestro Nardò
OraSì Ravenna
17
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Chieti Basket 1974
17
Stella Azzurra Roma
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
17
Benacquista Latina
Tramec Cento
17
Janus Basket Fabriano
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
17
Unieuro Forlì
Tezenis Verona
17
Top Secret Ferrara
Givova Scafati
17
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Benacquista Latina
18
Tezenis Verona
OraSì Ravenna
18
Chieti Basket 1974
Pallacanestro Nardò
18
Janus Basket Fabriano
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
18
Givova Scafati
Stella Azzurra Roma
18
Tramec Cento
Unieuro Forlì
18
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Top Secret Ferrara
18
OraSì Ravenna
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
19
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Givova Scafati
19
Tramec Cento
Stella Azzurra Roma
19
Benacquista Latina
Chieti Basket 1974
19
Unieuro Forlì
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
19
Top Secret Ferrara
Janus Basket Fabriano
19
Pallacanestro Nardò
Tezenis Verona
19
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Tezenis Verona
20
Chieti Basket 1974
OraSì Ravenna
20
Janus Basket Fabriano
Pallacanestro Nardò
20
Givova Scafati
Unieuro Forlì
20
Top Secret Ferrara
Benacquista Latina
20
Stella Azzurra Roma
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
20
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Tramec Cento
20
OraSì Ravenna
Janus Basket Fabriano
21
Tramec Cento
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
21
Givova Scafati
Chieti Basket 1974
21
Unieuro Forlì
Top Secret Ferrara
21
Pallacanestro Nardò
Stella Azzurra Roma
21
Tezenis Verona
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
21
Benacquista Latina
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
21
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
OraSì Ravenna
22
Chieti Basket 1974
Tramec Cento
22
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Pallacanestro Nardò
22
Janus Basket Fabriano
Givova Scafati
22
Stella Azzurra Roma
Tezenis Verona
22
Top Secret Ferrara
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
22
Benacquista Latina
Unieuro Forlì
22
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
23
OraSì Ravenna
Stella Azzurra Roma
23
Chieti Basket 1974
Top Secret Ferrara
23
Unieuro Forlì
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
23
Pallacanestro Nardò
Benacquista Latina
23
Tezenis Verona
Givova Scafati
23
Tramec Cento
Janus Basket Fabriano
23
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
OraSì Ravenna
24
Unieuro Forlì
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
24
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Tezenis Verona
24
Stella Azzurra Roma
Chieti Basket 1974
24
Janus Basket Fabriano
Benacquista Latina
24
Givova Scafati
Tramec Cento
24
Top Secret Ferrara
Pallacanestro Nardò
24
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
25
OraSì Ravenna
Givova Scafati
25
Pallacanestro Nardò
Unieuro Forlì
25
Tezenis Verona
Janus Basket Fabriano
25
Chieti Basket 1974
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
25
Benacquista Latina
Stella Azzurra Roma
25
Tramec Cento
Top Secret Ferrara
25
Unieuro Forlì
OraSì Ravenna
26
Top Secret Ferrara
Tezenis Verona
26
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Tramec Cento
26
Janus Basket Fabriano
Chieti Basket 1974
26
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Pallacanestro Nardò
26
Stella Azzurra Roma
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
26
Givova Scafati
Benacquista Latina
26

Comments are closed.