Data | Squadre | Orario/Risultati | Stadio | Giornata |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pallacanestro Cantù OraSì Ravenna | 71 - 68 | N/D | 1 | |
Pallacanestro Cantù OraSì Ravenna | 79 - 69 | N/D | 2 | |
OraSì Ravenna Pallacanestro Cantù | 58 - 59 | N/D | 3 |
Data | Squadre | Orario/Risultati | Stadio | Giornata |
---|---|---|---|---|
OraSì Ravenna Reale Mutua Torino | 82 - 71 | N/D | 1 | |
OraSì Ravenna Reale Mutua Torino | 84 - 71 | N/D | 2 | |
Reale Mutua Torino OraSì Ravenna | 97 - 96 | N/D | 3 | |
Reale Mutua Torino OraSì Ravenna | 61 - 64 | N/D | 4 |
Stagione Regolare
Data | Squadre | Orario/Risultati | Stadio | Giornata |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tramec Cento OraSì Ravenna | 59 - 71 | N/D | 1 | |
Lux Chieti Unieuro Forlì | 70 - 88 | N/D | 1 | |
Ristopro Fabriano Stella Azzurra Roma | 49 - 71 | N/D | 1 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 65 - 78 | N/D | 1 | |
Benacquista Latina Tezenis Verona | 61 - 60 | N/D | 1 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Pallacanestro Nardò | 74 - 95 | N/D | 1 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Givova Scafati | 66 - 70 | N/D | 1 | |
OraSì Ravenna Benacquista Latina | 75 - 66 | N/D | 2 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò Tramec Cento | 82 - 72 | N/D | 2 | |
Tezenis Verona Lux Chieti | 87 - 73 | N/D | 2 | |
Stella Azzurra Roma Tassi Group Ferrara | 84 - 91 | N/D | 2 | |
Givova Scafati Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 87 - 71 | N/D | 2 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 84 - 71 | N/D | 2 | |
Unieuro Forlì Ristopro Fabriano | 93 - 81 | N/D | 2 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara OraSì Ravenna | 82 - 93 | N/D | 3 | |
Lux Chieti Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 63 - 64 | N/D | 3 | |
Benacquista Latina San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 70 - 79 | N/D | 3 | |
Tramec Cento Tezenis Verona | 82 - 80 | N/D | 3 | |
Ristopro Fabriano Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 67 - 100 | N/D | 3 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò Givova Scafati | 72 - 80 | N/D | 3 | |
Unieuro Forlì Stella Azzurra Roma | 72 - 75 | N/D | 3 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Ristopro Fabriano | 80 - 67 | N/D | 4 | |
OraSì Ravenna Pallacanestro Nardò | 76 - 67 | N/D | 4 | |
Givova Scafati Tassi Group Ferrara | 97 - 75 | N/D | 4 | |
Tramec Cento Benacquista Latina | 65 - 63 | N/D | 4 | |
Tezenis Verona Unieuro Forlì | 79 - 60 | N/D | 4 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Stella Azzurra Roma | 83 - 75 | N/D | 4 | |
Lux Chieti San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 70 - 62 | N/D | 4 | |
OraSì Ravenna Tezenis Verona | 57 - 70 | N/D | 5 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 77 - 59 | N/D | 5 | |
Stella Azzurra Roma Givova Scafati | 61 - 63 | N/D | 5 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò Lux Chieti | 65 - 72 | N/D | 5 | |
Benacquista Latina Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 59 - 64 | N/D | 5 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi Ristopro Fabriano | 64 - 71 | N/D | 5 | |
Unieuro Forlì Tramec Cento | 74 - 72 | N/D | 5 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma OraSì Ravenna | 62 - 76 | N/D | 6 | |
Lux Chieti Benacquista Latina | 86 - 68 | N/D | 6 | |
Tezenis Verona Pallacanestro Nardò | 85 - 70 | N/D | 6 | |
Ristopro Fabriano Tassi Group Ferrara | 86 - 84 | N/D | 6 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Unieuro Forlì | 58 - 71 | N/D | 6 | |
Stella Azzurra Roma Tramec Cento | 66 - 67 | N/D | 6 | |
Givova Scafati San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 82 - 59 | N/D | 6 | |
OraSì Ravenna Lux Chieti | 83 - 64 | N/D | 7 | |
Unieuro Forlì Givova Scafati | 74 - 64 | N/D | 7 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi Stella Azzurra Roma | 79 - 74 | N/D | 7 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò Ristopro Fabriano | 83 - 74 | N/D | 7 | |
Tezenis Verona Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 78 - 72 | N/D | 7 | |
Benacquista Latina Tassi Group Ferrara | 83 - 70 | N/D | 7 | |
Tramec Cento Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 75 - 76 | N/D | 7 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Tramec Cento | 51 - 66 | N/D | 8 | |
Ristopro Fabriano OraSì Ravenna | 73 - 85 | N/D | 8 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Benacquista Latina | 80 - 78 | N/D | 8 | |
Stella Azzurra Roma Pallacanestro Nardò | 65 - 62 | N/D | 8 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi Tezenis Verona | 69 - 78 | N/D | 8 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara Unieuro Forlì | 78 - 76 | N/D | 8 | |
Lux Chieti Givova Scafati | 64 - 82 | N/D | 8 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Tassi Group Ferrara | 67 - 74 | N/D | 9 | |
OraSì Ravenna Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 74 - 71 | N/D | 9 | |
Tezenis Verona Stella Azzurra Roma | 78 - 64 | N/D | 9 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 83 - 64 | N/D | 9 | |
Givova Scafati Ristopro Fabriano | 98 - 82 | N/D | 9 | |
Unieuro Forlì Benacquista Latina | 66 - 77 | N/D | 9 | |
Stella Azzurra Roma OraSì Ravenna | 61 - 83 | N/D | 10 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi Unieuro Forlì | 90 - 65 | N/D | 10 | |
Givova Scafati Tezenis Verona | 77 - 57 | N/D | 10 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 64 - 61 | N/D | 10 | |
Ristopro Fabriano Tramec Cento | 57 - 74 | N/D | 10 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara Lux Chieti | 87 - 76 | N/D | 10 | |
Benacquista Latina Pallacanestro Nardò | 102 - 97 | N/D | 10 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Unieuro Forlì | 83 - 79 | N/D | 11 | |
OraSì Ravenna San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 77 - 84 | N/D | 11 | |
Benacquista Latina Ristopro Fabriano | 91 - 77 | N/D | 11 | |
Tezenis Verona Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 63 - 96 | N/D | 11 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò Tassi Group Ferrara | 65 - 84 | N/D | 11 | |
Lux Chieti Stella Azzurra Roma | 76 - 62 | N/D | 11 | |
Tramec Cento Givova Scafati | 75 - 70 | N/D | 11 | |
Givova Scafati OraSì Ravenna | 95 - 88 | N/D | 12 | |
Ristopro Fabriano Tezenis Verona | 56 - 70 | N/D | 12 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Lux Chieti | 88 - 67 | N/D | 12 | |
Unieuro Forlì Pallacanestro Nardò | 84 - 77 | N/D | 12 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara Tramec Cento | 82 - 70 | N/D | 12 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 63 - 76 | N/D | 12 | |
Stella Azzurra Roma Benacquista Latina | 69 - 74 | N/D | 12 | |
Tramec Cento Lux Chieti | 68 - 79 | N/D | 9 | |
Benacquista Latina Givova Scafati | 89 - 90 | N/D | 13 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 89 - 77 | N/D | 13 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Stella Azzurra Roma | 85 - 73 | N/D | 13 | |
Tramec Cento San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 73 - 81 | N/D | 13 | |
Tezenis Verona Tassi Group Ferrara | 78 - 73 | N/D | 13 | |
Lux Chieti Ristopro Fabriano | 90 - 84 | N/D | 13 | |
Stella Azzurra Roma Ristopro Fabriano | 81 - 52 | N/D | 14 | |
Givova Scafati Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 107 - 57 | N/D | 14 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi Tassi Group Ferrara | 70 - 72 | N/D | 14 | |
Unieuro Forlì Lux Chieti | 91 - 61 | N/D | 14 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 83 - 101 | N/D | 14 | |
Tezenis Verona Benacquista Latina | 82 - 80 | N/D | 14 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Lux Chieti | 85 - 73 | N/D | 16 | |
OraSì Ravenna Tassi Group Ferrara | 79 - 78 | N/D | 16 | |
Stella Azzurra Roma Unieuro Forlì | 68 - 74 | N/D | 16 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Ristopro Fabriano | 98 - 84 | N/D | 16 | |
Tezenis Verona Tramec Cento | 73 - 49 | N/D | 16 | |
Givova Scafati Pallacanestro Nardò | 87 - 60 | N/D | 16 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi Benacquista Latina | 89 - 87 | N/D | 16 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò OraSì Ravenna | 64 - 82 | N/D | 17 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi Lux Chieti | 82 - 78 | N/D | 17 | |
Stella Azzurra Roma Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 83 - 85 | N/D | 17 | |
Benacquista Latina Tramec Cento | 74 - 76 | N/D | 17 | |
Ristopro Fabriano Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 95 - 86 | N/D | 17 | |
Unieuro Forlì Tezenis Verona | 65 - 73 | N/D | 17 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara Givova Scafati | 83 - 81 | N/D | 17 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Benacquista Latina | 84 - 78 | N/D | 18 | |
Tezenis Verona OraSì Ravenna | 81 - 78 | N/D | 18 | |
Lux Chieti Pallacanestro Nardò | 60 - 77 | N/D | 18 | |
Ristopro Fabriano San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 81 - 92 | N/D | 18 | |
Givova Scafati Stella Azzurra Roma | 77 - 60 | N/D | 18 | |
Tramec Cento Unieuro Forlì | 65 - 45 | N/D | 18 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Tassi Group Ferrara | 78 - 73 | N/D | 18 | |
OraSì Ravenna Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 81 - 80 | N/D | 19 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi Givova Scafati | 74 - 71 | N/D | 19 | |
Tramec Cento Stella Azzurra Roma | 57 - 55 | N/D | 19 | |
Benacquista Latina Lux Chieti | 70 - 75 | N/D | 19 | |
Unieuro Forlì Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 85 - 70 | N/D | 19 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara Ristopro Fabriano | 89 - 69 | N/D | 19 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò Tezenis Verona | 68 - 81 | N/D | 19 | |
OraSì Ravenna Tramec Cento | 65 - 56 | N/D | 14 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Tezenis Verona | 57 - 63 | N/D | 20 | |
Lux Chieti OraSì Ravenna | 82 - 76 | N/D | 20 | |
Ristopro Fabriano Pallacanestro Nardò | 92 - 98 | N/D | 20 | |
Givova Scafati Unieuro Forlì | 97 - 68 | N/D | 20 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara Benacquista Latina | 114 - 108 | N/D | 20 | |
Stella Azzurra Roma San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 58 - 77 | N/D | 20 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Tramec Cento | 64 - 77 | N/D | 20 | |
OraSì Ravenna Ristopro Fabriano | 80 - 59 | N/D | 21 | |
Tramec Cento Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 67 - 64 | N/D | 21 | |
Givova Scafati Lux Chieti | 80 - 58 | N/D | 21 | |
Unieuro Forlì Tassi Group Ferrara | 84 - 78 | N/D | 21 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò Stella Azzurra Roma | 76 - 89 | N/D | 21 | |
Tezenis Verona San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 85 - 77 | N/D | 21 | |
Benacquista Latina Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 79 - 78 | N/D | 21 | |
OraSì Ravenna Unieuro Forlì | 61 - 58 | N/D | 13 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo OraSì Ravenna | 96 - 68 | N/D | 22 | |
Lux Chieti Tramec Cento | 64 - 79 | N/D | 22 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi Pallacanestro Nardò | 83 - 79 | N/D | 22 | |
Ristopro Fabriano Givova Scafati | 82 - 83 | N/D | 22 | |
Stella Azzurra Roma Tezenis Verona | 65 - 68 | N/D | 22 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 100 - 84 | N/D | 22 | |
Benacquista Latina Unieuro Forlì | 96 - 87 | N/D | 22 | |
Benacquista Latina OraSì Ravenna | 88 - 84 | N/D | 15 | |
Ristopro Fabriano Unieuro Forlì | 77 - 87 | N/D | 15 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara Stella Azzurra Roma | 77 - 68 | N/D | 15 | |
Tramec Cento Pallacanestro Nardò | 77 - 74 | N/D | 15 | |
Lux Chieti Tezenis Verona | 72 - 82 | N/D | 15 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 73 - 77 | N/D | 15 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 98 - 91 | N/D | 23 | |
OraSì Ravenna Stella Azzurra Roma | 79 - 65 | N/D | 23 | |
Lux Chieti Tassi Group Ferrara | 65 - 70 | N/D | 23 | |
Unieuro Forlì San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 76 - 75 | N/D | 23 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò Benacquista Latina | 88 - 102 | N/D | 23 | |
Tezenis Verona Givova Scafati | 75 - 70 | N/D | 23 | |
Tramec Cento Ristopro Fabriano | 81 - 52 | N/D | 23 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Givova Scafati | 82 - 109 | N/D | 15 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi OraSì Ravenna | 75 - 85 | N/D | 24 | |
Unieuro Forlì Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 101 - 91 | N/D | 24 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Tezenis Verona | 88 - 77 | N/D | 24 | |
Stella Azzurra Roma Lux Chieti | 74 - 66 | N/D | 24 | |
Ristopro Fabriano Benacquista Latina | 79 - 87 | N/D | 24 | |
Givova Scafati Tramec Cento | 74 - 57 | N/D | 24 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara Pallacanestro Nardò | 83 - 62 | N/D | 24 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 86 - 93 | N/D | 25 | |
OraSì Ravenna Givova Scafati | 71 - 81 | N/D | 25 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò Unieuro Forlì | 75 - 84 | N/D | 25 | |
Tezenis Verona Ristopro Fabriano | 74 - 43 | N/D | 25 | |
Lux Chieti Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 77 - 67 | N/D | 25 | |
Benacquista Latina Stella Azzurra Roma | 81 - 60 | N/D | 25 | |
Tramec Cento Tassi Group Ferrara | 57 - 64 | N/D | 25 | |
Unieuro Forlì OraSì Ravenna | 81 - 83 | N/D | 26 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara Tezenis Verona | 77 - 80 | N/D | 26 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi Tramec Cento | 90 - 77 | N/D | 26 | |
Ristopro Fabriano Lux Chieti | 66 - 87 | N/D | 26 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Pallacanestro Nardò | 86 - 77 | N/D | 26 | |
Stella Azzurra Roma Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 76 - 66 | N/D | 26 | |
Givova Scafati Benacquista Latina | 75 - 61 | N/D | 26 | |
OraSì Ravenna Reale Mutua Torino | 75 - 69 | N/D | 27 | |
Givova Scafati Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia | 82 - 71 | N/D | 27 | |
Tezenis Verona Gruppo Mascio Treviglio | 77 - 70 | N/D | 27 | |
Ristopro Fabriano Pallacanestro Cantù | 74 - 73 | N/D | 27 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi Novipiu JB Monferrato | 74 - 71 | N/D | 27 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara UCC Assigeco Piacenza | 94 - 77 | N/D | 27 | |
Tramec Cento Staff Mantova | 87 - 81 | N/D | 27 | |
Unieuro Forlì 2B Control Trapani | 87 - 83 | N/D | 27 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Urania Milano | 95 - 80 | N/D | 27 | |
Benacquista Latina Edilnol Biella | 73 - 77 | N/D | 27 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Bakery Piacenza | 82 - 74 | N/D | 27 | |
Lux Chieti Orlandina Basket | 99 - 89 | N/D | 27 | |
Stella Azzurra Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 91 - 69 | N/D | 27 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò Apu Old Wild West Udine | 91 - 100 | N/D | 27 | |
Pallacanestro Cantù San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 76 - 68 | N/D | 28 | |
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Tassi Group Ferrara | 85 - 77 | N/D | 28 | |
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio Tramec Cento | 72 - 64 | N/D | 28 | |
Reale Mutua Torino Unieuro Forlì | 96 - 88 | N/D | 28 | |
Novipiu JB Monferrato Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 80 - 66 | N/D | 28 | |
UCC Assigeco Piacenza Benacquista Latina | 95 - 83 | N/D | 28 | |
Staff Mantova Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 80 - 69 | N/D | 28 | |
2B Control Trapani Lux Chieti | 99 - 85 | N/D | 28 | |
Urania Milano Stella Azzurra | 70 - 61 | N/D | 28 | |
Edilnol Biella Pallacanestro Nardò | 76 - 89 | N/D | 28 | |
Bakery Piacenza Ristopro Fabriano | 79 - 78 | N/D | 28 | |
Orlandina Basket Givova Scafati | 67 - 76 | N/D | 28 | |
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi Tezenis Verona | 67 - 93 | N/D | 28 | |
Apu Old Wild West Udine OraSì Ravenna | 75 - 69 | N/D | 28 | |
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Edilnol Biella | 74 - 83 | N/D | 29 | |
Benacquista Latina Urania Milano | 112 - 100 | N/D | 29 | |
Allianz Pazienza San Severo 2B Control Trapani | 79 - 71 | N/D | 29 | |
Unieuro Forlì Staff Mantova | 61 - 75 | N/D | 29 | |
Tramec Cento UCC Assigeco Piacenza | 62 - 80 | N/D | 29 | |
Tassi Group Ferrara Novipiu JB Monferrato | 78 - 72 | N/D | 29 | |
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi Reale Mutua Torino | 83 - 76 | N/D | 29 | |
Pallacanestro Nardò Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 109 - 76 | N/D | 29 | |
Tezenis Verona Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia | 74 - 46 | N/D | 29 | |
Givova Scafati Pallacanestro Cantù | 66 - 62 | N/D | 29 | |
Lux Chieti Bakery Piacenza | 64 - 77 | N/D | 29 | |
Stella Azzurra Orlandina Basket | 81 - 84 | N/D | 29 | |
Ristopro Fabriano Apu Old Wild West Udine | 58 - 82 | N/D | 29 | |
OraSì Ravenna Gruppo Mascio Treviglio | 99 - 91 | N/D | 29 | |
Pallacanestro Cantù OraSì Ravenna | 76 - 72 | N/D | 30 | |
Bakery Piacenza Pallacanestro Nardò | 63 - 78 | N/D | 30 | |
Apu Old Wild West Udine Tezenis Verona | 73 - 68 | N/D | 30 | |
Edilnol Biella Stella Azzurra | 83 - 67 | N/D | 30 | |
Orlandina Basket Ristopro Fabriano | 102 - 73 | N/D | 30 | |
Urania Milano Lux Chieti | 92 - 66 | N/D | 30 | |
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi Givova Scafati | 70 - 89 | N/D | 30 | |
2B Control Trapani Atlante Eurobasket Roma | 87 - 70 | N/D | 30 | |
Staff Mantova Benacquista Latina | 93 - 86 | N/D | 30 | |
UCC Assigeco Piacenza Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 81 - 71 | N/D | 30 | |
Novipiu JB Monferrato Unieuro Forlì | 78 - 79 | N/D | 30 | |
Reale Mutua Torino Tramec Cento | 74 - 76 | N/D | 30 | |
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio Tassi Group Ferrara | 79 - 82 | N/D | 30 | |
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia San Giobbe Basket Chiusi | 77 - 79 | N/D | 30 |