• 30/06/2023
  • Commenti disabilitati su Risultati 2023/24

Risultati 2023/24

Risultati 2023/24

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiGiornata
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Virtus Imola
1
Lions Bisceglie
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
1
Rucker San Vendemiano
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
1
LuxArm Lumezzane
OraSì Ravenna
1
Andrea Costa Imola
Ristopro Fabriano
1
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Lux Chieti
1
General Contractor Jesi
Liofilchem Roseto
1
Blacks Faenza
Gemini Mestre
1
CJ Basket Taranto
Logimatic Group Ozzano
1
Logimatic Group Ozzano
Rucker San Vendemiano
2
Gemini Mestre
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
2
Virtus Imola
CJ Basket Taranto
2
OraSì Ravenna
Lions Bisceglie
2
Lux Chieti
General Contractor Jesi
2
Liofilchem Roseto
LuxArm Lumezzane
2
Ristopro Fabriano
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
2
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
Andrea Costa Imola
2
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
Blacks Faenza
2
Rucker San Vendemiano
Virtus Imola
3
General Contractor Jesi
Gemini Mestre
3
Andrea Costa Imola
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
3
Liofilchem Roseto
OraSì Ravenna
3
CJ Basket Taranto
Blacks Faenza
3
LuxArm Lumezzane
Lux Chieti
3
Lions Bisceglie
Ristopro Fabriano
3
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
3
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Logimatic Group Ozzano
3
Gemini Mestre
Rucker San Vendemiano
4
Virtus Imola
Logimatic Group Ozzano
4
Blacks Faenza
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
4
OraSì Ravenna
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
4
Lions Bisceglie
Andrea Costa Imola
4
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
General Contractor Jesi
4
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
LuxArm Lumezzane
4
Ristopro Fabriano
CJ Basket Taranto
4
Lux Chieti
Liofilchem Roseto
4
Gemini Mestre
Liofilchem Roseto
5
Logimatic Group Ozzano
Ristopro Fabriano
5
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
Lions Bisceglie
5
Blacks Faenza
LuxArm Lumezzane
5
Rucker San Vendemiano
General Contractor Jesi
5
Lux Chieti
OraSì Ravenna
5
Virtus Imola
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
5
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
CJ Basket Taranto
5
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Andrea Costa Imola
5
Logimatic Group Ozzano
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
6
General Contractor Jesi
Lions Bisceglie
6
Ristopro Fabriano
Blacks Faenza
6
OraSì Ravenna
Gemini Mestre
6
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
Lux Chieti
6
Liofilchem Roseto
Virtus Imola
6
Andrea Costa Imola
Rucker San Vendemiano
6
CJ Basket Taranto
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
6
LuxArm Lumezzane
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
6
Ristopro Fabriano
Virtus Imola
7
Blacks Faenza
Logimatic Group Ozzano
7
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
Gemini Mestre
7
Andrea Costa Imola
Lux Chieti
7
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
OraSì Ravenna
7
CJ Basket Taranto
Rucker San Vendemiano
7
LuxArm Lumezzane
General Contractor Jesi
7
Lions Bisceglie
Liofilchem Roseto
7
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
7
Logimatic Group Ozzano
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
8
Gemini Mestre
Andrea Costa Imola
8
General Contractor Jesi
CJ Basket Taranto
8
OraSì Ravenna
Ristopro Fabriano
8
Virtus Imola
Blacks Faenza
8
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
LuxArm Lumezzane
8
Lux Chieti
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
8
Liofilchem Roseto
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
8
Rucker San Vendemiano
Lions Bisceglie
8
Andrea Costa Imola
OraSì Ravenna
9
General Contractor Jesi
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
9
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
Gemini Mestre
9
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Virtus Imola
9
Lions Bisceglie
Lux Chieti
9
Ristopro Fabriano
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
9
Blacks Faenza
Rucker San Vendemiano
9
LuxArm Lumezzane
Logimatic Group Ozzano
9
CJ Basket Taranto
Liofilchem Roseto
9
Gemini Mestre
Lions Bisceglie
10
Logimatic Group Ozzano
General Contractor Jesi
10
Liofilchem Roseto
Andrea Costa Imola
10
Lux Chieti
Ristopro Fabriano
10
OraSì Ravenna
CJ Basket Taranto
10
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
10
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Blacks Faenza
10
Rucker San Vendemiano
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
10
Virtus Imola
LuxArm Lumezzane
10
Logimatic Group Ozzano
Gemini Mestre
11
Blacks Faenza
Lux Chieti
11
Ristopro Fabriano
Liofilchem Roseto
11
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
Rucker San Vendemiano
11
CJ Basket Taranto
Lions Bisceglie
11
Virtus Imola
OraSì Ravenna
11
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
11
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
General Contractor Jesi
11
LuxArm Lumezzane
Andrea Costa Imola
11
Lions Bisceglie
Virtus Imola
12
Andrea Costa Imola
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
12
General Contractor Jesi
Blacks Faenza
12
Rucker San Vendemiano
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
12
OraSì Ravenna
Logimatic Group Ozzano
12
Ristopro Fabriano
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
12
LuxArm Lumezzane
CJ Basket Taranto
12
Liofilchem Roseto
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
12
Lux Chieti
Gemini Mestre
12
Virtus Imola
General Contractor Jesi
13
Rucker San Vendemiano
LuxArm Lumezzane
13
Blacks Faenza
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
13
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
OraSì Ravenna
13
Gemini Mestre
Ristopro Fabriano
13
Logimatic Group Ozzano
Lux Chieti
13
CJ Basket Taranto
Andrea Costa Imola
13
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Lions Bisceglie
13
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Liofilchem Roseto
13
Lux Chieti
Virtus Imola
14
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
14
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
CJ Basket Taranto
14
Andrea Costa Imola
Logimatic Group Ozzano
14
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Gemini Mestre
14
LuxArm Lumezzane
Ristopro Fabriano
14
Liofilchem Roseto
Rucker San Vendemiano
14
Lions Bisceglie
Blacks Faenza
14
General Contractor Jesi
OraSì Ravenna
14
Gemini Mestre
Virtus Imola
15
Lux Chieti
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
15
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
Logimatic Group Ozzano
15
Andrea Costa Imola
General Contractor Jesi
15
Lions Bisceglie
LuxArm Lumezzane
15
OraSì Ravenna
Rucker San Vendemiano
15
Liofilchem Roseto
Blacks Faenza
15
Ristopro Fabriano
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
15
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
CJ Basket Taranto
15
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
OraSì Ravenna
16
LuxArm Lumezzane
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
16
Logimatic Group Ozzano
Liofilchem Roseto
16
Rucker San Vendemiano
Lux Chieti
16
CJ Basket Taranto
Gemini Mestre
16
Virtus Imola
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
16
General Contractor Jesi
Ristopro Fabriano
16
Blacks Faenza
Andrea Costa Imola
16
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Lions Bisceglie
16
Gemini Mestre
LuxArm Lumezzane
17
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
17
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
General Contractor Jesi
17
Liofilchem Roseto
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
17
Ristopro Fabriano
Rucker San Vendemiano
17
Lux Chieti
CJ Basket Taranto
17
Lions Bisceglie
Logimatic Group Ozzano
17
Andrea Costa Imola
Virtus Imola
17
OraSì Ravenna
Blacks Faenza
17
Gemini Mestre
Blacks Faenza
18
Logimatic Group Ozzano
CJ Basket Taranto
18
Lux Chieti
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
18
Liofilchem Roseto
General Contractor Jesi
18
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
Rucker San Vendemiano
18
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
Lions Bisceglie
18
Virtus Imola
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
18
OraSì Ravenna
LuxArm Lumezzane
18
Ristopro Fabriano
Andrea Costa Imola
18
General Contractor Jesi
Lux Chieti
19
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Gemini Mestre
19
LuxArm Lumezzane
Liofilchem Roseto
19
Andrea Costa Imola
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
19
CJ Basket Taranto
Virtus Imola
19
Lions Bisceglie
OraSì Ravenna
19
Rucker San Vendemiano
Logimatic Group Ozzano
19
Blacks Faenza
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
19
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Ristopro Fabriano
19
Virtus Imola
Rucker San Vendemiano
20
Blacks Faenza
CJ Basket Taranto
20
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
20
Gemini Mestre
General Contractor Jesi
20
Ristopro Fabriano
Lions Bisceglie
20
Lux Chieti
LuxArm Lumezzane
20
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
Andrea Costa Imola
20
Logimatic Group Ozzano
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
20
OraSì Ravenna
Liofilchem Roseto
20
Logimatic Group Ozzano
Virtus Imola
21
CJ Basket Taranto
Ristopro Fabriano
21
Andrea Costa Imola
Lions Bisceglie
21
General Contractor Jesi
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
21
Rucker San Vendemiano
Gemini Mestre
21
Liofilchem Roseto
Lux Chieti
21
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Blacks Faenza
21
LuxArm Lumezzane
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
21
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
OraSì Ravenna
21
General Contractor Jesi
Rucker San Vendemiano
22
OraSì Ravenna
Lux Chieti
22
Andrea Costa Imola
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
22
Liofilchem Roseto
Gemini Mestre
22
CJ Basket Taranto
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
22
Ristopro Fabriano
Logimatic Group Ozzano
22
Lions Bisceglie
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
22
LuxArm Lumezzane
Blacks Faenza
22
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
Virtus Imola
22
Gemini Mestre
OraSì Ravenna
23
Virtus Imola
Liofilchem Roseto
23
Rucker San Vendemiano
Andrea Costa Imola
23
Lux Chieti
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
23
Blacks Faenza
Ristopro Fabriano
23
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
LuxArm Lumezzane
23
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
Logimatic Group Ozzano
23
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
CJ Basket Taranto
23
Lions Bisceglie
General Contractor Jesi
23
OraSì Ravenna
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
24
General Contractor Jesi
LuxArm Lumezzane
24
Rucker San Vendemiano
CJ Basket Taranto
24
Virtus Imola
Ristopro Fabriano
24
Lux Chieti
Andrea Costa Imola
24
Logimatic Group Ozzano
Blacks Faenza
24
Gemini Mestre
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
24
Liofilchem Roseto
Lions Bisceglie
24
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
24
Andrea Costa Imola
Gemini Mestre
25
CJ Basket Taranto
General Contractor Jesi
25
Ristopro Fabriano
OraSì Ravenna
25
Lions Bisceglie
Rucker San Vendemiano
25
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
Liofilchem Roseto
25
Blacks Faenza
Virtus Imola
25
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Logimatic Group Ozzano
25
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
Lux Chieti
25
LuxArm Lumezzane
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
25
Logimatic Group Ozzano
LuxArm Lumezzane
26
Gemini Mestre
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
26
Rucker San Vendemiano
Blacks Faenza
26
Liofilchem Roseto
CJ Basket Taranto
26
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
General Contractor Jesi
26
Lux Chieti
Lions Bisceglie
26
Virtus Imola
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
26
OraSì Ravenna
Andrea Costa Imola
26
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
Ristopro Fabriano
26
Andrea Costa Imola
Liofilchem Roseto
27
CJ Basket Taranto
OraSì Ravenna
27
Ristopro Fabriano
Lux Chieti
27
LuxArm Lumezzane
Virtus Imola
27
Lions Bisceglie
Gemini Mestre
27
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
27
Blacks Faenza
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
27
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Rucker San Vendemiano
27
General Contractor Jesi
Logimatic Group Ozzano
27
Gemini Mestre
Logimatic Group Ozzano
28
OraSì Ravenna
Virtus Imola
28
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
28
Lions Bisceglie
CJ Basket Taranto
28
Andrea Costa Imola
LuxArm Lumezzane
28
Rucker San Vendemiano
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
28
Liofilchem Roseto
Ristopro Fabriano
28
Lux Chieti
Blacks Faenza
28
General Contractor Jesi
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
28
Gemini Mestre
Lux Chieti
29
Logimatic Group Ozzano
OraSì Ravenna
29
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Andrea Costa Imola
29
Virtus Imola
Lions Bisceglie
29
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
Ristopro Fabriano
29
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
Liofilchem Roseto
29
CJ Basket Taranto
LuxArm Lumezzane
29
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Rucker San Vendemiano
29
Blacks Faenza
General Contractor Jesi
29
Andrea Costa Imola
CJ Basket Taranto
30
General Contractor Jesi
Virtus Imola
30
OraSì Ravenna
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
30
Lux Chieti
Logimatic Group Ozzano
30
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
Blacks Faenza
30
Ristopro Fabriano
Gemini Mestre
30
LuxArm Lumezzane
Rucker San Vendemiano
30
Lions Bisceglie
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
30
Liofilchem Roseto
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
30
Gemini Mestre
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
31
Logimatic Group Ozzano
Andrea Costa Imola
31
OraSì Ravenna
General Contractor Jesi
31
CJ Basket Taranto
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
31
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
31
Blacks Faenza
Lions Bisceglie
31
Ristopro Fabriano
LuxArm Lumezzane
31
Rucker San Vendemiano
Liofilchem Roseto
31
Virtus Imola
Lux Chieti
31
Logimatic Group Ozzano
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
32
Virtus Imola
Gemini Mestre
32
Rucker San Vendemiano
OraSì Ravenna
32
Blacks Faenza
Liofilchem Roseto
32
General Contractor Jesi
Andrea Costa Imola
32
LuxArm Lumezzane
Lions Bisceglie
32
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Lux Chieti
32
CJ Basket Taranto
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
32
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Ristopro Fabriano
32
Gemini Mestre
CJ Basket Taranto
33
Lux Chieti
Rucker San Vendemiano
33
Ristopro Fabriano
General Contractor Jesi
33
Lions Bisceglie
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
33
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
LuxArm Lumezzane
33
Liofilchem Roseto
Logimatic Group Ozzano
33
OraSì Ravenna
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
33
Andrea Costa Imola
Blacks Faenza
33
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
Virtus Imola
33
Logimatic Group Ozzano
Lions Bisceglie
34
Blacks Faenza
OraSì Ravenna
34
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia
34
Virtus Imola
Andrea Costa Imola
34
LuxArm Lumezzane
Gemini Mestre
34
CJ Basket Taranto
Lux Chieti
34
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
Liofilchem Roseto
34
General Contractor Jesi
Antenore Energia Virtus Padova
34
Rucker San Vendemiano
Ristopro Fabriano
34

Comments are closed.