2020-11-21 18:00:0021/11/2020 | Atlante Eurobasket Roma Gevi Napoli
| 72 - 83 | N/D | 3 |
2020-11-22 18:00:0022/11/2020 | NPC Rieti Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
| 71 - 67 | N/D | 3 |
2020-11-22 18:00:0022/11/2020 | Lux Chieti Tramec Cento
| 88 - 86 | N/D | 3 |
2020-11-22 18:00:0022/11/2020 | Unieuro Forlì Tassi Group Ferrara
| 79 - 68 | N/D | 3 |
2020-11-22 18:00:0022/11/2020 | Benacquista Latina Allianz Pazienza San Severo
| 64 - 49 | N/D | 3 |
2020-11-22 18:00:0022/11/2020 | Stella Azzurra Roma Givova Scafati
| 79 - 94 | N/D | 3 |
2020-11-22 18:00:0022/11/2020 | OraSì Ravenna OraSì-Ravenna
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 3 |
2020-11-25 18:00:0025/11/2020 | NPC Rieti
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 2 |
2020-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2020 | Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Atlante Eurobasket Roma
| 70 - 66 | N/D | 2 |
2020-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2020 | Tassi Group Ferrara Gevi Napoli
| 73 - 69 | N/D | 2 |
2020-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2020 | Stella Azzurra Roma Unieuro Forlì
| 71 - 86 | N/D | 2 |
2020-11-25 21:00:0025/11/2020 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo Lux Chieti
| 63 - 73 | N/D | 2 |
2020-11-25 21:00:0025/11/2020 | Tramec Cento Benacquista Latina
| 67 - 70 | N/D | 2 |
2020-11-29 18:00:0029/11/2020 | Tassi Group Ferrara NPC Rieti
| 84 - 75 | N/D | 4 |
2020-11-29 18:00:0029/11/2020 | Givova Scafati Lux Chieti
| 88 - 72 | N/D | 4 |
2020-11-29 18:00:0029/11/2020 | Stella Azzurra Roma
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 4 |
2020-11-29 18:00:0029/11/2020 | Gevi Napoli Benacquista Latina
| 90 - 58 | N/D | 4 |
2020-11-29 18:00:0029/11/2020 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
| 74 - 60 | N/D | 4 |
2020-11-29 18:00:0029/11/2020 | Tramec Cento Atlante Eurobasket Roma
| 78 - 85 | N/D | 4 |
2020-12-02 18:00:0002/12/2020 | Unieuro Forlì
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 5 |
2020-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2020 | Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Gevi Napoli
| 51 - 65 | N/D | 5 |
2020-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2020 | Benacquista Latina Atlante Eurobasket Roma
| 69 - 78 | N/D | 5 |
2020-12-02 20:45:0002/12/2020 | Givova Scafati Tassi Group Ferrara
| 86 - 83 | N/D | 5 |
2020-12-02 21:00:0002/12/2020 | NPC Rieti Allianz Pazienza San Severo
| 70 - 64 | N/D | 5 |
2020-12-02 21:00:0002/12/2020 | Tramec Cento Stella Azzurra Roma
| 83 - 57 | N/D | 5 |
2020-12-05 18:00:0005/12/2020 | Atlante Eurobasket Roma NPC Rieti
| 73 - 61 | N/D | 6 |
2020-12-06 18:00:0006/12/2020 | Unieuro Forlì Lux Chieti
| 70 - 62 | N/D | 6 |
2020-12-06 18:00:0006/12/2020 | Stella Azzurra Roma OraSì Ravenna
| 60 - 81 | N/D | 6 |
2020-12-06 18:00:0006/12/2020 | Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Benacquista Latina
| 81 - 60 | N/D | 6 |
2020-12-06 18:00:0006/12/2020 | Gevi Napoli Tramec Cento
| 79 - 59 | N/D | 6 |
2020-12-06 18:00:0006/12/2020 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo Givova Scafati
| 59 - 89 | N/D | 6 |
2020-12-06 18:00:0006/12/2020 | Tassi Group Ferrara
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 6 |
2020-12-08 18:00:3508/12/2020 | Benacquista Latina Givova Scafati
| 65 - 72 | N/D | 1 |
2020-12-08 18:00:4008/12/2020 | Lux Chieti Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
| 83 - 72 | N/D | 1 |
2020-12-08 18:00:4308/12/2020 | Atlante Eurobasket Roma Tassi Group Ferrara
| 67 - 68 | N/D | 1 |
2020-12-08 18:00:4708/12/2020 | Gevi Napoli Stella Azzurra Roma
| 73 - 54 | N/D | 1 |
2020-12-08 18:00:5308/12/2020 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo
| 18:00:53Riposa | N/D | 1 |
2020-12-09 20:00:0309/12/2020 | OraSì Ravenna NPC Rieti
| 83 - 73 | N/D | 1 |
2020-12-13 18:00:0013/12/2020 | NPC Rieti Unieuro Forlì
| 74 - 79 | N/D | 7 |
2020-12-13 18:00:0013/12/2020 | Benacquista Latina Lux Chieti
| 75 - 66 | N/D | 7 |
2020-12-13 18:00:0013/12/2020 | Tramec Cento Allianz Pazienza San Severo
| 80 - 60 | N/D | 7 |
2020-12-13 18:00:0013/12/2020 | Tassi Group Ferrara Stella Azzurra Roma
| 83 - 81 | N/D | 7 |
2020-12-13 18:00:0013/12/2020 | Givova Scafati Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
| 78 - 67 | N/D | 7 |
2020-12-13 18:00:0013/12/2020 | Gevi Napoli
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 7 |
2020-12-14 18:00:0014/12/2020 | OraSì Ravenna Atlante Eurobasket Roma
| 69 - 75 | N/D | 7 |
2020-12-19 18:00:0019/12/2020 | OraSì Ravenna Gevi Napoli
| 54 - 69 | N/D | 8 |
2020-12-19 18:00:0019/12/2020 | Atlante Eurobasket Roma Stella Azzurra Roma
| 84 - 63 | N/D | 8 |
2020-12-20 18:00:0020/12/2020 | Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Tramec Cento
| 63 - 75 | N/D | 8 |
2020-12-20 18:00:0020/12/2020 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo Tassi Group Ferrara
| 70 - 66 | N/D | 8 |
2020-12-20 18:00:0020/12/2020 | Unieuro Forlì Givova Scafati
| 92 - 65 | N/D | 8 |
2020-12-20 18:00:0020/12/2020 | Lux Chieti NPC Rieti
| 71 - 66 | N/D | 8 |
2020-12-20 18:00:0020/12/2020 | Benacquista Latina
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 8 |
2020-12-23 18:00:0023/12/2020 | OraSì Ravenna Unieuro Forlì
| 70 - 83 | N/D | 4 |
2020-12-26 18:00:0026/12/2020 | Atlante Eurobasket Roma Unieuro Forlì
| 69 - 80 | N/D | 9 |
2020-12-27 18:00:0027/12/2020 | NPC Rieti Benacquista Latina
| 82 - 77 | N/D | 9 |
2020-12-27 18:00:0027/12/2020 | Tramec Cento Givova Scafati
| 64 - 74 | N/D | 9 |
2020-12-27 18:00:0027/12/2020 | Tassi Group Ferrara OraSì Ravenna
| 94 - 89 | N/D | 9 |
2020-12-27 18:00:0027/12/2020 | Gevi Napoli Allianz Pazienza San Severo
| 76 - 55 | N/D | 9 |
2020-12-27 18:00:0027/12/2020 | Stella Azzurra Roma Lux Chieti
| 68 - 81 | N/D | 9 |
2020-12-27 18:00:0027/12/2020 | Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 9 |
2021-01-03 18:00:0003/01/2021 | Lux Chieti Tassi Group Ferrara
| 66 - 75 | N/D | 10 |
2021-01-03 18:00:0003/01/2021 | Atlante Eurobasket Roma
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 10 |
2021-01-03 18:00:0003/01/2021 | OraSì Ravenna Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
| 72 - 74 | N/D | 10 |
2021-01-03 18:00:0003/01/2021 | NPC Rieti Tramec Cento
| 75 - 79 | N/D | 10 |
2021-01-03 18:00:0003/01/2021 | Unieuro Forlì Allianz Pazienza San Severo
| 83 - 72 | N/D | 10 |
2021-01-03 18:00:0003/01/2021 | Benacquista Latina Stella Azzurra Roma
| 70 - 66 | N/D | 10 |
2021-01-03 18:00:0003/01/2021 | Givova Scafati Gevi Napoli
| 78 - 90 | N/D | 10 |
2021-01-06 18:00:0006/01/2021 | Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Unieuro Forlì
| 79 - 75 | N/D | 11 |
2021-01-06 18:00:0006/01/2021 | Gevi Napoli Lux Chieti
| 90 - 85 | N/D | 11 |
2021-01-06 18:00:0006/01/2021 | Tassi Group Ferrara Benacquista Latina
| 71 - 65 | N/D | 11 |
2021-01-06 18:00:0006/01/2021 | Givova Scafati Atlante Eurobasket Roma
| 103 - 81 | N/D | 11 |
2021-01-06 18:00:0006/01/2021 | Stella Azzurra Roma NPC Rieti
| 81 - 67 | N/D | 11 |
2021-01-06 18:00:0006/01/2021 | Tramec Cento
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 11 |
2021-01-09 18:00:0009/01/2021 | Atlante Eurobasket Roma Allianz Pazienza San Severo
| 86 - 67 | N/D | 12 |
2021-01-10 00:00:0010/01/2021 | Lux Chieti Risultati 2020/21
| 00:00:0000:00 | N/D | 12 |
2021-01-10 18:00:0010/01/2021 | NPC Rieti Givova Scafati
| 79 - 74 | N/D | 12 |
2021-01-10 18:00:0010/01/2021 | Unieuro Forlì Gevi Napoli
| 89 - 80 | N/D | 12 |
2021-01-10 18:00:0010/01/2021 | Tassi Group Ferrara Tramec Cento
| 74 - 59 | N/D | 12 |
2021-01-10 18:00:0010/01/2021 | Stella Azzurra Roma Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
| 72 - 80 | N/D | 12 |
2021-01-11 17:30:0011/01/2021 | OraSì Ravenna Benacquista Latina
| 95 - 76 | N/D | 12 |
2021-01-17 18:00:0017/01/2021 | Givova Scafati
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 13 |
2021-01-17 18:00:0017/01/2021 | Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Tassi Group Ferrara
| 90 - 87 | N/D | 13 |
2021-01-17 18:00:0017/01/2021 | Gevi Napoli NPC Rieti
| 77 - 80 | N/D | 13 |
2021-01-17 18:00:0017/01/2021 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo Stella Azzurra Roma
| 70 - 55 | N/D | 13 |
2021-01-17 18:00:0017/01/2021 | Benacquista Latina Unieuro Forlì
| 53 - 70 | N/D | 13 |
2021-01-17 18:00:0017/01/2021 | Tramec Cento OraSì Ravenna
| 60 - 58 | N/D | 13 |
2021-01-17 18:00:0017/01/2021 | Lux Chieti Atlante Eurobasket Roma
| 91 - 95 | N/D | 13 |
2021-01-24 18:00:0024/01/2021 | Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Lux Chieti
| 86 - 74 | N/D | 14 |
2021-01-24 18:00:0024/01/2021 | NPC Rieti OraSì Ravenna
| 91 - 96 | N/D | 14 |
2021-01-24 18:00:0024/01/2021 | Tramec Cento Unieuro Forlì
| 54 - 72 | N/D | 14 |
2021-01-24 18:00:0024/01/2021 | Tassi Group Ferrara Atlante Eurobasket Roma
| 80 - 73 | N/D | 14 |
2021-01-24 18:00:0024/01/2021 | Givova Scafati Benacquista Latina
| 84 - 71 | N/D | 14 |
2021-01-24 18:00:0024/01/2021 | Stella Azzurra Roma Gevi Napoli
| 74 - 94 | N/D | 14 |
2021-01-24 18:00:0024/01/2021 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 14 |
2021-01-27 17:30:0027/01/2021 | OraSì Ravenna Givova Scafati
| 60 - 80 | N/D | 15 |
2021-01-27 18:00:0027/01/2021 | NPC Rieti
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 15 |
2021-01-27 20:00:0027/01/2021 | Atlante Eurobasket Roma Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
| 92 - 86 | N/D | 15 |
2021-01-27 20:30:0027/01/2021 | Unieuro Forlì Stella Azzurra Roma
| 90 - 77 | N/D | 15 |
2021-01-27 20:30:0027/01/2021 | Benacquista Latina Tramec Cento
| 64 - 74 | N/D | 15 |
2021-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2021 | Gevi Napoli Tassi Group Ferrara
| 91 - 63 | N/D | 15 |
2021-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2021 | Lux Chieti Allianz Pazienza San Severo
| 82 - 65 | N/D | 15 |
2021-01-31 18:00:0031/01/2021 | Gevi Napoli Atlante Eurobasket Roma
| 80 - 60 | N/D | 16 |
2021-01-31 18:00:0031/01/2021 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo Benacquista Latina
| 66 - 70 | N/D | 16 |
2021-01-31 18:00:0031/01/2021 | Tramec Cento Lux Chieti
| 65 - 50 | N/D | 16 |
2021-01-31 18:00:0031/01/2021 | Tassi Group Ferrara Unieuro Forlì
| 81 - 85 | N/D | 16 |
2021-01-31 18:00:0031/01/2021 | Givova Scafati Stella Azzurra Roma
| 85 - 65 | N/D | 16 |
2021-01-31 18:00:0031/01/2021 | OraSì Ravenna OraSì-Ravenna
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 16 |
2021-01-31 18:00:0031/01/2021 | Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia NPC Rieti
| 68 - 81 | N/D | 16 |
2021-02-06 18:00:0006/02/2021 | Atlante Eurobasket Roma Tramec Cento
| 81 - 75 | N/D | 17 |
2021-02-07 18:00:0007/02/2021 | Lux Chieti Givova Scafati
| 82 - 83 | N/D | 17 |
2021-02-07 18:00:0007/02/2021 | Stella Azzurra Roma
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 17 |
2021-02-07 18:00:0007/02/2021 | Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Allianz Pazienza San Severo
| 68 - 50 | N/D | 17 |
2021-02-07 18:00:0007/02/2021 | NPC Rieti Tassi Group Ferrara
| 79 - 67 | N/D | 17 |
2021-02-07 18:00:0007/02/2021 | Unieuro Forlì OraSì Ravenna
| 83 - 77 | N/D | 17 |
2021-02-07 18:00:0007/02/2021 | Benacquista Latina Gevi Napoli
| 59 - 69 | N/D | 17 |
2021-02-10 18:00:0010/02/2021 | Unieuro Forlì
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 18 |
2021-02-10 20:00:0010/02/2021 | Atlante Eurobasket Roma Benacquista Latina
| 85 - 73 | N/D | 18 |
2021-02-10 20:30:0010/02/2021 | Tassi Group Ferrara Givova Scafati
| 81 - 68 | N/D | 18 |
2021-02-10 20:30:0010/02/2021 | Stella Azzurra Roma Tramec Cento
| 84 - 89 | N/D | 18 |
2021-02-10 21:00:0010/02/2021 | Gevi Napoli Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
| 79 - 64 | N/D | 18 |
2021-02-11 20:45:0011/02/2021 | OraSì Ravenna Lux Chieti
| 57 - 62 | N/D | 18 |
2021-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2021 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo NPC Rieti
| 64 - 61 | N/D | 18 |
2021-02-14 18:00:0014/02/2021 | NPC Rieti Atlante Eurobasket Roma
| 82 - 86 | N/D | 19 |
2021-02-14 18:00:0014/02/2021 | Benacquista Latina Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
| 69 - 77 | N/D | 19 |
2021-02-14 18:00:0014/02/2021 | Tramec Cento Gevi Napoli
| 79 - 74 | N/D | 19 |
2021-02-14 18:00:0014/02/2021 | Givova Scafati Allianz Pazienza San Severo
| 83 - 69 | N/D | 19 |
2021-02-14 18:00:0014/02/2021 | Lux Chieti Unieuro Forlì
| 79 - 78 | N/D | 19 |
2021-02-14 18:00:0014/02/2021 | Tassi Group Ferrara
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 19 |
2021-02-17 18:00:0017/02/2021 | Givova Scafati OraSì Ravenna
| 88 - 91 | N/D | 2 |
2021-02-21 18:00:0021/02/2021 | Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Givova Scafati
| 67 - 86 | N/D | 20 |
2021-02-21 18:00:0021/02/2021 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo Tramec Cento
| 70 - 78 | N/D | 20 |
2021-02-21 18:00:0021/02/2021 | Unieuro Forlì NPC Rieti
| 88 - 84 | N/D | 20 |
2021-02-21 18:00:0021/02/2021 | Lux Chieti Benacquista Latina
| 76 - 68 | N/D | 20 |
2021-02-21 18:00:0021/02/2021 | Stella Azzurra Roma Tassi Group Ferrara
| 86 - 70 | N/D | 20 |
2021-02-21 18:00:0021/02/2021 | Gevi Napoli
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 20 |
2021-02-21 18:00:0021/02/2021 | Atlante Eurobasket Roma OraSì Ravenna
| 71 - 61 | N/D | 20 |
2021-02-25 20:45:3425/02/2021 | Lux Chieti OraSì Ravenna
| 75 - 73 | N/D | 5 |
2021-02-28 18:00:0028/02/2021 | Benacquista Latina
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 21 |
2021-02-28 18:00:0028/02/2021 | NPC Rieti Lux Chieti
| 77 - 63 | N/D | 21 |
2021-02-28 18:00:0028/02/2021 | Tramec Cento Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
| 78 - 91 | N/D | 21 |
2021-02-28 18:00:0028/02/2021 | Tassi Group Ferrara Allianz Pazienza San Severo
| 98 - 92 | N/D | 21 |
2021-02-28 18:00:0028/02/2021 | Givova Scafati Unieuro Forlì
| 79 - 60 | N/D | 21 |
2021-02-28 18:00:0028/02/2021 | Stella Azzurra Roma Atlante Eurobasket Roma
| 74 - 87 | N/D | 21 |
2021-02-28 20:30:0028/02/2021 | Gevi Napoli OraSì Ravenna
| 67 - 70 | N/D | 21 |
2021-03-07 18:00:0007/03/2021 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo Gevi Napoli
| 71 - 81 | N/D | 22 |
2021-03-07 18:00:0007/03/2021 | Unieuro Forlì Atlante Eurobasket Roma
| 87 - 83 | N/D | 22 |
2021-03-07 18:00:0007/03/2021 | Benacquista Latina NPC Rieti
| 91 - 72 | N/D | 22 |
2021-03-07 18:00:0007/03/2021 | Givova Scafati Tramec Cento
| 83 - 69 | N/D | 22 |
2021-03-07 18:00:0007/03/2021 | Lux Chieti Stella Azzurra Roma
| 63 - 61 | N/D | 22 |
2021-03-07 18:00:0007/03/2021 | Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 22 |
2021-03-10 20:30:0010/03/2021 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo OraSì Ravenna
| 81 - 83 | N/D | 11 |
2021-03-10 20:30:4310/03/2021 | Unieuro Forlì Tramec Cento
| 80 - 67 | N/D | 1 |
2021-03-14 18:00:0014/03/2021 | Stella Azzurra Roma Benacquista Latina
| 72 - 68 | N/D | 23 |
2021-03-14 18:00:0014/03/2021 | Atlante Eurobasket Roma
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 23 |
2021-03-14 18:00:0014/03/2021 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo Unieuro Forlì
| 85 - 70 | N/D | 23 |
2021-03-14 18:00:0014/03/2021 | Tramec Cento NPC Rieti
| 18:00:0018:00 | N/D | 23 |
2021-03-14 18:00:0014/03/2021 | Tassi Group Ferrara Lux Chieti
| 86 - 68 | N/D | 23 |
2021-03-14 18:00:0114/03/2021 | Gevi Napoli Givova Scafati
| 78 - 68 | N/D | 23 |
2021-03-14 18:00:2714/03/2021 | Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia OraSì Ravenna
| 61 - 76 | N/D | 23 |
2021-03-17 18:00:0017/03/2021 | Tramec Cento
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 24 |
2021-03-17 20:00:0017/03/2021 | Atlante Eurobasket Roma Givova Scafati
| 79 - 80 | N/D | 24 |
2021-03-17 20:30:0017/03/2021 | Unieuro Forlì Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
| 81 - 72 | N/D | 24 |
2021-03-17 20:30:0017/03/2021 | Benacquista Latina Tassi Group Ferrara
| 92 - 64 | N/D | 24 |
2021-03-17 21:00:0017/03/2021 | Lux Chieti Gevi Napoli
| 58 - 60 | N/D | 24 |
2021-03-17 21:00:0017/03/2021 | NPC Rieti Stella Azzurra Roma
| 84 - 73 | N/D | 24 |
2021-03-18 20:45:0018/03/2021 | OraSì Ravenna Allianz Pazienza San Severo
| 88 - 70 | N/D | 24 |
2021-03-21 18:00:0021/03/2021 | Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Stella Azzurra Roma
| 94 - 76 | N/D | 25 |
2021-03-21 18:00:0021/03/2021 | Gevi Napoli Unieuro Forlì
| 75 - 69 | N/D | 25 |
2021-03-21 18:00:0021/03/2021 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo Atlante Eurobasket Roma
| 53 - 69 | N/D | 25 |
2021-03-21 18:00:0021/03/2021 | Benacquista Latina OraSì Ravenna
| 81 - 67 | N/D | 25 |
2021-03-21 18:00:0021/03/2021 | Tramec Cento Tassi Group Ferrara
| 78 - 72 | N/D | 25 |
2021-03-21 18:00:0021/03/2021 | Givova Scafati NPC Rieti
| 92 - 72 | N/D | 25 |
2021-03-21 18:00:0021/03/2021 | Lux Chieti
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 25 |
2021-03-28 18:00:0028/03/2021 | NPC Rieti Gevi Napoli
| 74 - 82 | N/D | 26 |
2021-03-28 18:00:0028/03/2021 | Unieuro Forlì Benacquista Latina
| 68 - 62 | N/D | 26 |
2021-03-28 18:00:0028/03/2021 | Tassi Group Ferrara Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
| 82 - 80 | N/D | 26 |
2021-03-28 18:00:0028/03/2021 | Stella Azzurra Roma Allianz Pazienza San Severo
| 71 - 65 | N/D | 26 |
2021-03-28 18:00:0028/03/2021 | Givova Scafati
| 18:00:00Riposa | N/D | 26 |
2021-03-28 18:00:0028/03/2021 | OraSì Ravenna Tramec Cento
| 91 - 70 | N/D | 26 |
2021-03-28 18:00:0028/03/2021 | Atlante Eurobasket Roma Lux Chieti
| 97 - 98 | N/D | 26 |
2021-04-03 17:00:0003/04/2021 | OraSì Ravenna Stella Azzurra Roma
| 85 - 70 | N/D | 19 |
2021-04-21 17:15:0021/04/2021 | OraSì Ravenna Tassi Group Ferrara
| 88 - 82 | N/D | 22 |