• 08/08/2018
  • Commenti disabilitati su Risultati

Risultati

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiGiornata
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Gevi Napoli
3
NPC Rieti
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
3
Stella Azzurra Roma
Givova Scafati
3
Benacquista Latina
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
3
Unieuro Forlì
Top Secret Ferrara
3
OraSì Ravenna
OraSì Ravenna
3
Chieti Basket 1974
Tramec Cento
3
NPC Rieti
2
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
2
Top Secret Ferrara
Gevi Napoli
2
Stella Azzurra Roma
Unieuro Forlì
2
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Chieti Basket 1974
2
Tramec Cento
Benacquista Latina
2
Gevi Napoli
Benacquista Latina
4
Top Secret Ferrara
NPC Rieti
4
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
4
Givova Scafati
Chieti Basket 1974
4
Stella Azzurra Roma
4
Tramec Cento
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
4
Unieuro Forlì
5
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Gevi Napoli
5
Benacquista Latina
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
5
Givova Scafati
Top Secret Ferrara
5
NPC Rieti
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
5
Tramec Cento
Stella Azzurra Roma
5
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
NPC Rieti
6
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Benacquista Latina
6
Gevi Napoli
Tramec Cento
6
Unieuro Forlì
Chieti Basket 1974
6
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Givova Scafati
6
Stella Azzurra Roma
OraSì Ravenna
6
Top Secret Ferrara
6
Benacquista Latina
Givova Scafati
1
Chieti Basket 1974
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
1
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Top Secret Ferrara
1
Gevi Napoli
Stella Azzurra Roma
1
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
1
OraSì Ravenna
NPC Rieti
1
NPC Rieti
Unieuro Forlì
7
Tramec Cento
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
7
Benacquista Latina
Chieti Basket 1974
7
Top Secret Ferrara
Stella Azzurra Roma
7
Gevi Napoli
7
Givova Scafati
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
7
OraSì Ravenna
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
7
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Stella Azzurra Roma
8
OraSì Ravenna
Gevi Napoli
8
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Tramec Cento
8
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Top Secret Ferrara
8
Benacquista Latina
8
Chieti Basket 1974
NPC Rieti
8
Unieuro Forlì
Givova Scafati
8
OraSì Ravenna
Unieuro Forlì
4
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Unieuro Forlì
9
Stella Azzurra Roma
Chieti Basket 1974
9
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
9
Gevi Napoli
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
9
NPC Rieti
Benacquista Latina
9
Top Secret Ferrara
OraSì Ravenna
9
Tramec Cento
Givova Scafati
9
OraSì Ravenna
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
10
NPC Rieti
Tramec Cento
10
Unieuro Forlì
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
10
Benacquista Latina
Stella Azzurra Roma
10
Givova Scafati
Gevi Napoli
10
Chieti Basket 1974
Top Secret Ferrara
10
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
10
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Unieuro Forlì
11
Gevi Napoli
Chieti Basket 1974
11
Top Secret Ferrara
Benacquista Latina
11
Givova Scafati
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
11
Stella Azzurra Roma
NPC Rieti
11
Tramec Cento
11
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
12
Chieti Basket 1974
Risultati
12
NPC Rieti
Givova Scafati
12
Unieuro Forlì
Gevi Napoli
12
Top Secret Ferrara
Tramec Cento
12
Stella Azzurra Roma
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
12
OraSì Ravenna
Benacquista Latina
12
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Top Secret Ferrara
13
Gevi Napoli
NPC Rieti
13
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Stella Azzurra Roma
13
Benacquista Latina
Unieuro Forlì
13
Tramec Cento
OraSì Ravenna
13
Chieti Basket 1974
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
13
Givova Scafati
13
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Chieti Basket 1974
14
NPC Rieti
OraSì Ravenna
14
Tramec Cento
Unieuro Forlì
14
Top Secret Ferrara
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
14
Givova Scafati
Benacquista Latina
14
Stella Azzurra Roma
Gevi Napoli
14
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
14
OraSì Ravenna
Givova Scafati
15
NPC Rieti
15
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
15
Unieuro Forlì
Stella Azzurra Roma
15
Benacquista Latina
Tramec Cento
15
Gevi Napoli
Top Secret Ferrara
15
Chieti Basket 1974
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
15
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
NPC Rieti
16
Gevi Napoli
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
16
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Benacquista Latina
16
Tramec Cento
Chieti Basket 1974
16
Top Secret Ferrara
Unieuro Forlì
16
Givova Scafati
Stella Azzurra Roma
16
OraSì Ravenna
OraSì Ravenna
16
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Tramec Cento
17
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
17
NPC Rieti
Top Secret Ferrara
17
Unieuro Forlì
OraSì Ravenna
17
Benacquista Latina
Gevi Napoli
17
Chieti Basket 1974
Givova Scafati
17
Stella Azzurra Roma
17
Unieuro Forlì
18
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Benacquista Latina
18
Top Secret Ferrara
Givova Scafati
18
Stella Azzurra Roma
Tramec Cento
18
Gevi Napoli
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
18
OraSì Ravenna
Chieti Basket 1974
18
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
NPC Rieti
18
NPC Rieti
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
19
Benacquista Latina
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
19
Tramec Cento
Gevi Napoli
19
Givova Scafati
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
19
Chieti Basket 1974
Unieuro Forlì
19
Top Secret Ferrara
19
Givova Scafati
OraSì Ravenna
2
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Givova Scafati
20
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
OraSì Ravenna
20
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Tramec Cento
20
Unieuro Forlì
NPC Rieti
20
Chieti Basket 1974
Benacquista Latina
20
Stella Azzurra Roma
Top Secret Ferrara
20
Gevi Napoli
20
Chieti Basket 1974
OraSì Ravenna
5
NPC Rieti
Chieti Basket 1974
21
Tramec Cento
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
21
Top Secret Ferrara
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
21
Givova Scafati
Unieuro Forlì
21
Stella Azzurra Roma
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
21
Benacquista Latina
21
Gevi Napoli
OraSì Ravenna
21
OraSì Ravenna
Top Secret Ferrara
22
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Gevi Napoli
22
Unieuro Forlì
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
22
Benacquista Latina
NPC Rieti
22
Givova Scafati
Tramec Cento
22
Chieti Basket 1974
Stella Azzurra Roma
22
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
22
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
OraSì Ravenna
11
Unieuro Forlì
Tramec Cento
1
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Unieuro Forlì
23
Tramec Cento
NPC Rieti
23
Top Secret Ferrara
Chieti Basket 1974
23
Stella Azzurra Roma
Benacquista Latina
23
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
23
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
OraSì Ravenna
23
Tramec Cento
24
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Givova Scafati
24
Unieuro Forlì
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
24
Benacquista Latina
Top Secret Ferrara
24
Chieti Basket 1974
Gevi Napoli
24
NPC Rieti
Stella Azzurra Roma
24
OraSì Ravenna
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
24
Gevi Napoli
Unieuro Forlì
25
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
Stella Azzurra Roma
25
Benacquista Latina
OraSì Ravenna
25
Tramec Cento
Top Secret Ferrara
25
Givova Scafati
NPC Rieti
25
Chieti Basket 1974
25
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
25
OraSì Ravenna
Tramec Cento
26
Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Chieti Basket 1974
26
NPC Rieti
Gevi Napoli
26
Unieuro Forlì
Benacquista Latina
26
Top Secret Ferrara
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
26
Stella Azzurra Roma
Allianz Pazienza San Severo
26
Givova Scafati
26
OraSì Ravenna
Stella Azzurra Roma
19

Comments are closed.