• 07/08/2020
  • Commenti disabilitati su Risultati

Risultati

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiGiornata
OraSì Ravenna NPC Rieti 1
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Top Secret Ferrara 1
Chieti Basket 1974 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 1
Unieuro Forlì Tramec Cento 1
Benacquista Latina Givova Scafati 1
Gevi Napoli Stella Azzurra Roma 1
Allianz Pazienza San Severo 1
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Atlante Eurobasket Roma 2
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Chieti Basket 1974 2
Tramec Cento Benacquista Latina 2
Top Secret Ferrara Gevi Napoli 2
Givova Scafati OraSì Ravenna 2
Stella Azzurra Roma Unieuro Forlì 2
NPC Rieti 2
Chieti Basket 1974 Tramec Cento 3
Stella Azzurra Roma Givova Scafati 3
OraSì Ravenna OraSì Ravenna 3
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Gevi Napoli 3
NPC Rieti Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 3
Unieuro Forlì Top Secret Ferrara 3
Benacquista Latina Allianz Pazienza San Severo 3
OraSì Ravenna Unieuro Forlì 4
Gevi Napoli Benacquista Latina 4
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 4
Tramec Cento Atlante Eurobasket Roma 4
Top Secret Ferrara NPC Rieti 4
Givova Scafati Chieti Basket 1974 4
Stella Azzurra Roma 4
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Gevi Napoli 5
NPC Rieti Allianz Pazienza San Severo 5
Benacquista Latina Atlante Eurobasket Roma 5
Tramec Cento Stella Azzurra Roma 5
Givova Scafati Top Secret Ferrara 5
Unieuro Forlì 5
Chieti Basket 1974 OraSì Ravenna 5
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Benacquista Latina 6
Atlante Eurobasket Roma NPC Rieti 6
Gevi Napoli Tramec Cento 6
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Givova Scafati 6
Unieuro Forlì Chieti Basket 1974 6
Stella Azzurra Roma OraSì Ravenna 6
Top Secret Ferrara 6
Gevi Napoli 7
Givova Scafati Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 7
OraSì Ravenna Atlante Eurobasket Roma 7
NPC Rieti Unieuro Forlì 7
Benacquista Latina Chieti Basket 1974 7
Tramec Cento Allianz Pazienza San Severo 7
Top Secret Ferrara Stella Azzurra Roma 7
Unieuro Forlì Givova Scafati 8
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Top Secret Ferrara 8
Chieti Basket 1974 NPC Rieti 8
Benacquista Latina 8
OraSì Ravenna Gevi Napoli 8
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Tramec Cento 8
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Stella Azzurra Roma 8
NPC Rieti Benacquista Latina 9
Gevi Napoli Allianz Pazienza San Severo 9
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Unieuro Forlì 9
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 9
Stella Azzurra Roma Chieti Basket 1974 9
Top Secret Ferrara OraSì Ravenna 9
Tramec Cento Givova Scafati 9
NPC Rieti Tramec Cento 10
OraSì Ravenna Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 10
Givova Scafati Gevi Napoli 10
Benacquista Latina Stella Azzurra Roma 10
Unieuro Forlì Allianz Pazienza San Severo 10
Atlante Eurobasket Roma 10
Chieti Basket 1974 Top Secret Ferrara 10
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Unieuro Forlì 11
Top Secret Ferrara Benacquista Latina 11
Allianz Pazienza San Severo OraSì Ravenna 11
Gevi Napoli Chieti Basket 1974 11
Tramec Cento 11
Stella Azzurra Roma NPC Rieti 11
Givova Scafati Atlante Eurobasket Roma 11
NPC Rieti Givova Scafati 12
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Allianz Pazienza San Severo 12
OraSì Ravenna Benacquista Latina 12
Stella Azzurra Roma Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 12
Top Secret Ferrara Tramec Cento 12
Unieuro Forlì Gevi Napoli 12
Chieti Basket 1974 Risultati 12
Gevi Napoli NPC Rieti 13
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Top Secret Ferrara 13
Benacquista Latina Unieuro Forlì 13
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Stella Azzurra Roma 13
Givova Scafati 13
Chieti Basket 1974 Atlante Eurobasket Roma 13
Tramec Cento OraSì Ravenna 13
Allianz Pazienza San Severo 14
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Chieti Basket 1974 14
NPC Rieti OraSì Ravenna 14
Givova Scafati Benacquista Latina 14
Stella Azzurra Roma Gevi Napoli 14
Tramec Cento Unieuro Forlì 14
Top Secret Ferrara Atlante Eurobasket Roma 14
Gevi Napoli Top Secret Ferrara 15
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 15
OraSì Ravenna Givova Scafati 15
Chieti Basket 1974 Allianz Pazienza San Severo 15
Unieuro Forlì Stella Azzurra Roma 15
Benacquista Latina Tramec Cento 15
NPC Rieti 15
OraSì Ravenna OraSì Ravenna 16
Givova Scafati Stella Azzurra Roma 16
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia NPC Rieti 16
Gevi Napoli Atlante Eurobasket Roma 16
Top Secret Ferrara Unieuro Forlì 16
Tramec Cento Chieti Basket 1974 16
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Benacquista Latina 16
Benacquista Latina Gevi Napoli 17
Chieti Basket 1974 Givova Scafati 17
Unieuro Forlì OraSì Ravenna 17
NPC Rieti Top Secret Ferrara 17
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Allianz Pazienza San Severo 17
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Tramec Cento 17
Stella Azzurra Roma 17
Gevi Napoli Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 18
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Benacquista Latina 18
OraSì Ravenna Chieti Basket 1974 18
Allianz Pazienza San Severo NPC Rieti 18
Top Secret Ferrara Givova Scafati 18
Stella Azzurra Roma Tramec Cento 18
Unieuro Forlì 18
OraSì Ravenna Stella Azzurra Roma 19
NPC Rieti Atlante Eurobasket Roma 19
Benacquista Latina Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 19
Tramec Cento Gevi Napoli 19
Givova Scafati Allianz Pazienza San Severo 19
Chieti Basket 1974 Unieuro Forlì 19
Top Secret Ferrara 19
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Givova Scafati 20
Atlante Eurobasket Roma OraSì Ravenna 20
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Tramec Cento 20
Unieuro Forlì NPC Rieti 20
Chieti Basket 1974 Benacquista Latina 20
Stella Azzurra Roma Top Secret Ferrara 20
Gevi Napoli 20
Gevi Napoli OraSì Ravenna 21
NPC Rieti Chieti Basket 1974 21
Tramec Cento Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 21
Top Secret Ferrara Allianz Pazienza San Severo 21
Givova Scafati Unieuro Forlì 21
Stella Azzurra Roma Atlante Eurobasket Roma 21
Benacquista Latina 21
OraSì Ravenna Top Secret Ferrara 22
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Gevi Napoli 22
Unieuro Forlì Atlante Eurobasket Roma 22
Benacquista Latina NPC Rieti 22
Givova Scafati Tramec Cento 22
Chieti Basket 1974 Stella Azzurra Roma 22
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 22
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Unieuro Forlì 23
Tramec Cento NPC Rieti 23
Top Secret Ferrara Chieti Basket 1974 23
Stella Azzurra Roma Benacquista Latina 23
Atlante Eurobasket Roma 23
OraSì Ravenna Allianz Pazienza San Severo 24
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Givova Scafati 24
Unieuro Forlì Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 24
Chieti Basket 1974 Gevi Napoli 24
NPC Rieti Stella Azzurra Roma 24
Tramec Cento 24
Benacquista Latina Top Secret Ferrara 24
Allianz Pazienza San Severo Atlante Eurobasket Roma 25
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Stella Azzurra Roma 25
Chieti Basket 1974 25
Benacquista Latina OraSì Ravenna 25
Tramec Cento Top Secret Ferrara 25
Givova Scafati NPC Rieti 25
Gevi Napoli Unieuro Forlì 25
OraSì Ravenna Tramec Cento 26
Atlante Eurobasket Roma Chieti Basket 1974 26
NPC Rieti Gevi Napoli 26
Unieuro Forlì Benacquista Latina 26
Stella Azzurra Roma Allianz Pazienza San Severo 26
Givova Scafati 26
Top Secret Ferrara Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 26

Comments are closed.